We extend our heartfelt congratulations to all the participants of the American School of Advanced Studies talent show. It’s truly inspiring to witness such a remarkable display of talent from our diverse student body. We commend each and every one of you for your outstanding contributions.
Special recognition goes to Nitsa Skhvitaridze, Masho Khurodze, Kira kanchaveli, Ana Danelia, Gega Datukishvili, Nia Bitsadze, and Kato Mamukashvili for delivering exceptional performances. Behind every captivating act lies a story of dedication, motivation, and creativity, which you all demonstrated brilliantly.
Your passion and commitment have enriched our school community, and we are immensely proud of your achievements. Keep shining bright, and continue to inspire others with your extraordinary talents. Well done!